Kunstrasenprojekt Spender

Für die Zukunft unseres Vereins!

Johann-Wilhelm Wollseifer / AFDE GmbH Till Maubach Fabian Krick
Sarah Krick Dagmar Hamm Marco Mäder
Christina Reiners Maurice Witton Dennis Witton / Wortreich
Ralf Harff Frank Rock Yvonne Nerlich
Stephan Raute Mia Lemaire Jonah Lemaire
Familie Neunhöffer Simon David Michalowski Helge Neumann
Martin Wolf / Fa. Eternity Andreas Krebs / AXA Jochen Fink / Stromprofis
Dieter Kochs Alexander Kochs Svenja Kochs
Rebecca Kochs Andrea Welter / Schnittstelle Friseurgeschäft Tino Kochs
Pia Kochs Uwe Winkelmann Karsten Kagelmann
Anne Ramscheid Friedhelm Martin Kaffeewerk
Daniel Dobbelstein / SPD OV Horrem/Neu-Bottenbroich Albert Freund Ben Albert Freund
Zlatko Ziga / Elektro Technik Ziga Alfred & Roswitha Jager Paul Schumacher
Melanie Pieck / Vorstadtzwerge Thorsten Pieck Frank & Steffi Niel
Franz-Josef Kochs Ursula Behrendt-Kochs Christine Kochs
Ina Nehrlich Helmut Zimmermann / KG Große Horremer Marlies Zimmermann
Christina Zimmermann Andrea Barisic Thomas Polkähn
Felix Wenzel Victoria Kling Julian Palarz
Marion Kutsch David Nobis Felix Nobis
Stephan Neis Michael Schorn Marcel Richard / KinderKreativBand
Sebastian Obst Ralf Oebel Sylvia Oebel
Stefania Calabró Daniel Fernandes Markus Schiffer
David Thielen Andreas Weyrauch / wunderbaR konsum Michael Ullrich
Jürgen Lipp / TuiTravelStar Service Reisebüro Bianca Jager Alexandra Röhrig
Christoph Lüghausen Björn Bartzen Claudia Nobis
Heiner Funke Ria Witton-Hinz / Haarersatz Maria Witton-Hinz Christian Knaak
Luis Noel Häcker Lukas Hüsch Markus Hüsch
Kara Dichant Robin Dichant Hans-Peter Fischer
Sibylle Fischer Britta Dichant Nora Freund
David Spürck Thomas Schaaf Bernd Nauroth
Benedikt Spürck Janne Land Emma Land
KG Altstädter Blau-Wiess Horrem 1937 e.V. Dominic Ide / Em Äädjeschoss Türnich Jost Drogt
Ole Drogt Artur, Gizela, Aaron, Jonathan Frohnert Petra und Thomas Heiderich
Daniel del Frederico Okan Cevik Claudia Schönborn
Wolfgang Schönborn Monique Schönborn Anja OuldBouya
Andreas Schenk Tanzgruppe Flotte Horremer e.V. Josef Kattenbach & Gaby Schäfer
Rosalia Hüsch Peter Hüsch Nena Retterath
Julia Retterath Noah Retterath Ben Retterath
Elias Fernandes Paul Fernandes Julia Fernandes
Wilfried Adach Tom Schulze Martin Schulze
Nicole Müller / Horremer Erftknirpse Sven von Hassel Michael Hagemann
Dirk Ophoven / Ophoven Immobilien GbR CDU Horrem Vincent Beusch
Moritz Beusch Stefan Beusch Jule Jana Abels
Lia Abels Nadine Schmidt Moritz Klasen
Jürgen und Christina Klasen KG Große Horremer von 1908 eV Nik Niessen
Alexander Dick Dr. Gerhard Neuhaus / Hausärztliche Gemeinschaftspraxis Kerpen Ergün Yürekli
Otto Tacke Mats Niessen Jannik Kraft
Esther Kraft Julia Kraft Helmut und Gaby Bergmann
A. Beusch Oliver Döhler Michaela Schmidt
Alfred Fix Sonja Fix Kayra, Leyan, Yildiz & Arda Özkan
Friedhelm & Karin Niessen Fynn Flock Horst Nicolai
Kirsten Flesch Niklas Wirtz Joe Wirtz
Klaus Ripp Johanna Kirfel Thomas Schumacher
Barbara Schumacher Arnd Kirfel Silke Kirfel
Viktoria Kirfel Denise Brungs Inga Martin-Niessen
Keskin Cenk & Tarik Arjan Versteeg / Versteeg GmbH - Hähnchenbraterei Olga Remmel
Bettina & Peter Loevenich Wilfried Kemmerling Marina Kaufmann
Stefan Kaufmann Svenja Korten / Hebammenpraxis Wickelkommödchen Romi und Piet Korten
Ulrike und Jürgen Knaak DJ Peter Müller Maya u.Tristan Rockstroh
Ilara Ihlow / Goldschmiede Ilara Ina Funke DC Damensolo Hotte
DC Damensolo Harry DC Damensolo Butch DC Damensolo Peter
DC Damensolo Ente Doris Mukherjee Melanie van Bonn
Harald von Bonn / www.koelschemusik.info Kinderdreigestirn 2018 / Prinzenführer Heiner Funke Jan-Niklas Fischer
Marie van Bonn Wolfgang Fischer Claudia Roß
Jupp & Evi Kings Oma´s Ecke Nicole Roth
Hans Klaus Nicole Jager Monika & Michael Burtscheidt
Caren Wegener Michael Tönnes Sibille Simons
Paul Oebel Luna Raupach Stephan Kordian
Christian Oehmcke / AXA Schneppenheim GmbH Kanufreunde Hemmersbach Petra Lubert
Kegelclub DDD Günther Bolz Werner Müllenborn
Franz-Josef Köllen Sebastian Perings Marc Mietke
Hendrik Wolff Yvonne Malzkorn Ursula Schlich / Zucht- u. Reitsportanlage Haus Breitmaar
Felix Schlich Simon-Johann Schlich Jonas Schlich
René Schoop Philipp Müller Vincent Müller
Nina & Heikki Pfeil Jakob Rossa Thorsten & Wilfried Malzkorn / Gemeinschaftspraxis Malzkorn²
Johanna Malzkorn Willi Erkens Ralf & Bianca Jäger
Paula Wilde Nicole Wilde Daniel Wilde
Julian Brandes Peter Weingarten Thorsten Müller
Eduard Tesch Markus Thelen HWV Vericherungsmakler GmbH & Co. KG
Reiner Breidenbach Patrick Burtscheidt Manfred Smetek / Hans Hess Autoteile
Steffi Staaden / Kommunikationstraining Jürgen & Vera Wolff Saskia Burauen
Annegret Wegener Hans-Ludwig Commander Monika Commander Christian Commander
Daniel Commander Rainer Batschkuhn Sibille Rachler
Klaus Rachler Dirk Rachler Julian Rachler
FamilienForum Vulkaneifel e.V. Benedikt & Daniel Scheffer Generation Kölsch
Anna Schiefer Kilian Schumacher Marion Pauly
Clemens Vogt & Gaby Schultheis Stephan Paar Jara (Möhrchen) vom Hof Gymnich
Ela & Enes Özkan Aliye & Serkan Özkan Lolo
Alexander Schwarzer Stefan Zehnpfennig Daniel von Lüninck
Sabrina Genreith Klaus Johannhörster Meike & Jonas Born
Familie Weykamp Robert Freund / REWE Robert Freund oHG Stephan Weingartz
Jennifer Weingartz Paulina Jaenichen Lennart Weingartz
Anton Weingartz Emina, Deen, Tim & Wilhelm Peters-Neicken Werner Lehmann
Nadine Böhmer Birgit Bertram Jörg de Lange
Anja de Lange Margret Kemmerling Bollendorf Crew
Sabine Schmitz Siegfried Hune Karin & Jürgen Beusch
Samira & Marvin Beusch Rolf Schumacher Rhein-Alarm
Raiffeisenbank Nicole Hamacher Petra Reingen / Schülergarten e.V.
Petra, Daniel und Sebastian Reingen Wilfried & Helga Pieck Walter, Werner,Jürgen,Friedhelm,Peter,Hermann,Helmut,Frank / SAH Kegelclub
Klaus u. Katja Mäder Manfred Schlegel / Ingenieurbüro Schlegel Sonja Döffinger &  Hans Reitz
Sascha Pusch Ahmet, Nurhan & Ekrem Elcivan / Reisebüro Elcivan Ilse Schulz
Herbert Schulz Heinz Schroeder Andrea Schroeder
Heinz Zingsheim Beate Kirfel Willi Jusen, Götz Wünsche, Waldi Ziegler, Peter Mexner,Theo de Lange, Peter Vossenkaul, Clemens Vogt / HSV-Mittwochsgruppe
Holger Schulz Brigitte Dmoch-Schweren Alexander Schebalkin / Wüstenrot Bausparkasse AG
Anja Schirdewahn / HaarFantasie - Dein Trendfriseur Horrem Dr. Tobias Clevinghaus / Notar SAH Horremer SV
Auto-Schumacher GmbH Rosalie Maria Elvenich Katrin und Christoph Pawliza / Barbara-Apotheke OHG
Marcel Krüger Heinz-Josef Meller / Parfümerie Meller Ian , Colin , Jamie Pütz
Janosch Perings Prinz Stephan I. - Bauer Stephan - Jungfrau Maurizia - Prinzenführer Friedhelm / Horremer Dreigestirn 2017 Jost Schmitz / Perfektes Haar Schöne Haut
Siegfried Patzelt Tabitha Raupach Nadine Senter
Willi Erkens Melina Trump Lynn Trump
Mirco Schlegel Markus Webuslav Mecit Aladag
VfL Sindorf 1928 e.V. Salvatore Lappe Peter Müller
Ralph Schoop Monika & Heiko Hermanns Svenja Patzelt
von Lauff und Bolz Versicherungsmakler Viktoria's Kb 16/01 Friendz Horremer SV Jugendabteilung
Rüdiger Ogasa Alexander Ogasa Gerd Fuhrmann
Moritz Martin Rolf Kerres Tina & Jürgen Flören
Coiffeur Cürten Josef Armbruster BARTH Elektrofachgroßhandel
Intersport Haeger Erik Fix Kevin Valtinke
Firma Eschenauer Tamara Trump Bern Mörs
Oli & Siggi Ella Schmidt / Erftkids Pretergo
Murat Sengül Martina Schallenberg Frank Schallenberg
Jimmy Jülich Stefanie Zech / KG Kutt erop v. 1935 e.V. Alain Toß
Lars Arnold Edda Keller Gerhard Keller
WvM Immobilien + Projektentwicklung GmbH Nico Roth Phil Jordan Kummert
Peer Anthony Kummert Silvana Kummert-Gnewuch Jens Kummert
Murat Uluglu | FB GmbH Fliesen & Bäder Outlet Köln Leo Freund Wolfgang Tillmanns
Ralph Jansen Leon Winand Heinz Winand
Claudia Reichold Sabine Wilkens Steuerbüro Jürgen Lange
Hausarzt Praxis Bretz Finn Menikheim Tom Menikheim
Maja Menikheim Andrea Herrlein Moritz Herrlein
Martina Koenen Bennet Flören Amelie Flören
Patrick Claßen René Dichant Adi Niedrich
Marion & Fiona Jürgens Iris und Theres Richter Adi Cremer
Rainer Jager Michael Schiertz Jorma Spohr
Monika Siebert Peter Sitt | Sitt&Overlack GmbH Sybilla Simons
Hans Willi Robens Wolfgang Pilewski Sabine Pütz
Felix Krieger-Jaenichen Michael Kreutner Jörg Niedrich
Patrick Nellen Justus Nellen Mick Di Gaspare Bild und Technik
Alexander Noven Dieter Reimann | CDU Ortsverband Türnich, Balkhausen, Brüggen Calles ° De Brabant Landschaftsarchitekten